Blitz Condom 2019
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
VEDMEDIUC Serghei
  1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
1 N 1 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
2 B 1 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
3 N 1 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
4 B 1 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
5 N 1 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
6 B ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
7 N ½ 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
8 B 1 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
9 N 1 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
2450 F SenM MDA EST + 11N +  7B +  5N +  6B +  3N =  4B =  2N +  8B + 10N 8 42 2583
2 m
VILLEGAS Pierre
  2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
1 N 1 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
2 B 1 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
3 N ½ 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
4 B 1 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
5 N 0 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
6 B 1 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
7 B ½ 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
8 N 1 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
9 B 1 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
2349 F SenM MNC PAC + 20N + 13B =  3N +  4B -  6N + 11B =  1B +  9N +  7B 7 42 2433
3 f
FAVAREL Julien
  3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
1 B 1 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
2 N 1 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
3 B ½ 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
4 N 1 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
5 B 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
6 N 1 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
7 B 1 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
8 N 1 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
9 B 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
2366 F SenM FRA NAQ + 18B + 17N =  2B +  5N -  1B + 12N +  6B +  7N -  4B 43 2397
4 m
GRISHCHENKO Sergey
  4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
1 B ½ 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
2 N 1 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
3 B 1 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
4 N 0 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
5 B 1 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
6 N ½ 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
7 B 1 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
8 N 0 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
9 N 1 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
2423 F SenM RUS =  8B + 14N + 16B -  2N + 18B =  1N + 15B -  6N +  3N 6 42½ 2327
5 f
HUTOIS Mickael
  5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
1 B 1 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
2 N 1 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
3 B 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
4 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
5 N 1 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
6 N 0 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
7 B 1 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
8 N 1 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
9 B 1 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
2279 F SenM FRA PDL + 27B + 15N -  1B -  3B + 26N - 10N + 24B + 12N +  6B 6 38 2213
6 f
LAMARD Guillaume
  6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
1 N 1 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
2 B 1 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
3 N 1 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
4 N 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
5 B 1 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
6 B ½ 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
7 N 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
8 B 1 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
9 N 0 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
2401 F SenM FRA PAC + 23N + 10B + 12N -  1N +  2B =  7B -  3N +  4B -  5N 44 2309
7  
ESTADIEU Romeo
  7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
1 B 1 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
2 N 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
3 B 1 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
4 N 1 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
5 B 1 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
6 N ½ 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
7 B 1 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
8 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
9 N 0 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
2114 F JunM FRA OCC + 25B -  1N +  8B + 15N + 12B =  6N + 10B -  3B -  2N 42½ 2199
8  
MUZZARELLI Hogan
  8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
1 N ½ 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
2 B 1 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
3 N 0 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
4 B 0 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
5 B 1 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
6 N 1 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
7 B 1 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
8 N 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
9 B 1 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
1828 F MinM FRA OCC =  4N + 22B -  7N - 10B + 19B + 13N + 17B -  1N + 15B 38 2035
9  
BAR Rdv Au Bar
  9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
1 N ½ 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
2 B 0 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
3 N 1 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
4 B 0 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
5 N 1 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
6 B 1 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
7 N 1 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
8 B 0 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
9 N 1 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
2268 F SenM FRA OCC = 22N - 12B + 28N - 13B + 14N + 20B + 11N -  2B + 16N 36 2086
10  
DENNINGER Guilhem
  10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
1 B 1 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
2 N 0 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
3 B ½ 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
4 N 1 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
5 N ½ 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
6 B 1 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
7 N 0 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
8 B 1 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
9 B 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
2072 F JunM FRA OCC + 24B -  6N = 18B +  8N = 11N +  5B -  7N + 16B -  1B 5 40 2095
11  
HERNANDEZ Lara
  11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
1 B 0 1 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST 8 42 2583
2 N 1 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
3 B 1 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
4 N 1 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
5 B ½ 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
6 N 0 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
7 B 0 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
8 N ½ 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
9 B 1 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
1900 F SenF FRA NAQ -  1B + 25N + 19B + 17N = 10B -  2N -  9B = 13N + 24B 5 38½ 1997
12  
BERTHELOT Nathan
  12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
1 B 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
2 N 1 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
3 B 0 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
4 N 1 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
5 N 0 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
6 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
7 N 1 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
8 B 0 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
9 N 1 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
1981 F SenM FRA OCC + 30B +  9N -  6B + 16N -  7N -  3B + 20N -  5B + 21N 5 37½ 2086
13  
HALEGUA Dani
  13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
1 B 1 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
2 N 0 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
3 B ½ 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
4 N 1 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
5 N 0 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
6 B 0 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
7 N 1 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
8 B ½ 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
9 N 1 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
2018 F SenM FRA OCC + 19B -  2N = 24B +  9N - 16N -  8B + 21N = 11B + 23N 5 35½ 1950
14  
BEDUE Julien
  14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
1 N < 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
2 B 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
3 N 0 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
4 N 1 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
5 B 0 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
6 N 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
7 B 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
8 N 1 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
9 B 1 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
2014 F SenM FRA OCC < 29N -  4B - 21N + 25N -  9B + 30N + 29B + 19N + 17B 5 32 1947
15  
VDV Jean-Marc
  15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
1 N 1 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
2 B 0 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
3 N 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
4 B 0 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
5 N 1 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
6 B ½ 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
7 N 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
8 B 1 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
9 N 0 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
1905 F SenM FRA OCC + 28N -  5B + 29N -  7B + 21N = 16B -  4N + 18B -  8N 35½ 1880
16 f
GERARD Nicolas
  16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
1 N 1 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
2 B 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
3 N 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
4 B 0 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
5 B 1 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
6 N ½ 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
7 B 1 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
8 N 0 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
9 B 0 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
2182 F SenM FRA NOR + 26N + 29B -  4N - 12B + 13B = 15N + 18B - 10N -  9B 35 2001
17  
CARTON Patrick
  17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
1 N 1 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
2 B 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
3 N 1 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
4 B 0 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
5 N 0 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
6 B 1 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
7 N 0 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
8 B 1 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
9 N 0 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
2099 F SepM IRL + 21N -  3B + 26N - 11B - 20N + 22B -  8N + 27B - 14N 4 34½ 1806
18  
PROST Octave
  18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
1 N 0 3 f FAVAREL Julien 2366 F SenM FRA NAQ 43 2397
2 B 1 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
3 N ½ 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
4 B 1 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
5 N 0 4 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2423 F SenM RUS 6 42½ 2327
6 B 1 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
7 N 0 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
8 N 0 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
9 B ½ 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
1668 F MinM FRA OCC -  3N + 21B = 10N + 22B -  4N + 23B - 16N - 15N = 25B 4 34½ 1802
19  
MOULIE Patrick
  19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
1 N 0 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
2 B 1 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
3 N 0 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
4 B 1 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
5 N 0 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
6 B 0 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
7 N 1 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
8 B 0 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
9 N 1 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
1436 F SepM FRA OCC - 13N + 20B - 11N + 23B -  8N - 21B + 27N - 14B + 28N 4 33 1661
20  
JACQUEMONT Nolan
  20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
1 B 0 2 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2349 F SenM MNC PAC 7 42 2433
2 N 0 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
3 B 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
4 N 1 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
5 B 1 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
6 N 0 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
7 B 0 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
8 N 0 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
9 B 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
1660 F MinM FRA OCC -  2B - 19N + 30B + 24N + 17B -  9N - 12B - 25N + 29B 4 32½ 1675
21  
GACHON Alban
  21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
1 B 0 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
2 N 0 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
3 B 1 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
4 N 1 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
5 B 0 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
6 N 1 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
7 B 0 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
8 N 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
9 B 0 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
1537 F PupM FRA PAC - 17B - 18N + 14B + 28N - 15B + 19N - 13B + 30N - 12B 4 32 1679
22  
GUAZZETTI Loic
  22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
1 B ½ 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
2 N 0 8   MUZZARELLI Hogan 1828 F MinM FRA OCC 38 2035
3 B 1 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
4 N 0 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
5 B ½ 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
6 N 0 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
7 B 0 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
8 N 1 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
9 B 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
1491 F CadM FRA PAC =  9B -  8N + 27B - 18N = 24B - 17N - 25B + 26N + 30B 4 29 1619
23  
VERVELLE Sebastien
  23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
1 B 0 6 f LAMARD Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA PAC 44 2309
2 N 0 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
3 B 1 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
4 N 0 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
5 B 1 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
6 N 0 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
7 B 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
8 N 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
9 B 0 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
1812 F SenM FRA HDF -  6B - 24N + 25B - 19N + 28B - 18N + 30B + 29N - 13B 4 28 1585
24  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
1 N 0 10   DENNINGER Guilhem 2072 F JunM FRA OCC 5 40 2095
2 B 1 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
3 N ½ 13   HALEGUA Dani 2018 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35½ 1950
4 B 0 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
5 N ½ 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
6 B 1 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
7 N 0 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
8 B ½ 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
9 N 0 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
1493 F SenM FRA OCC - 10N + 23B = 13N - 20B = 22N + 26B -  5N = 28B - 11N 33 1630
25  
DALOZ Mateo
  25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
1 N 0 7   ESTADIEU Romeo 2114 F JunM FRA OCC 42½ 2199
2 B 0 11   HERNANDEZ Lara 1900 F SenF FRA NAQ 5 38½ 1997
3 N 0 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
4 B 0 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
5 N 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
6 B 0 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
7 N 1 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
8 B 1 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
9 N ½ 18   PROST Octave 1668 F MinM FRA OCC 4 34½ 1802
1553 F CadM FRA OCC -  7N - 11B - 23N - 14B + 30N - 27B + 22N + 20B = 18N 32 1630
26  
BRUN Michel
  26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
1 B 0 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
2 N 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
3 B 0 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
4 N 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
5 B 0 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
6 N 0 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
7 N 1 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
8 B 0 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
9 N 0 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
1585 F CadM FRA PAC - 16B + 30N - 17B + 29N -  5B - 24N + 28N - 22B - 27N 3 27½ 1512
27  
MOREAU Philippe
  27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
1 N 0 5 f HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM FRA PDL 6 38 2213
2 B 0 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
3 N 0 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
4 B 1 30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
5 B 0 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
6 N 1 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
7 B 0 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
8 N 0 17   CARTON Patrick 2099 F SepM IRL 4 34½ 1806
9 B 1 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
1631 F SepM FRA OCC -  5N - 28B - 22N + 30B - 29B + 25N - 19B - 17N + 26B 3 27 1462
28  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
1 B 0 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
2 N 1 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
3 B 0 9   BAR Rdv Au Bar 2268 F SenM FRA OCC 36 2086
4 B 0 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
5 N 0 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
6 N 1 29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
7 B 0 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
8 N ½ 24   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1493 F SenM FRA OCC 33 1630
9 B 0 19   MOULIE Patrick 1436 F SepM FRA OCC 4 33 1661
1325 F SenM FRA OCC - 15B + 27N -  9B - 21B - 23N + 29N - 26B = 24N - 19B 28½ 1412
29  
FLEURETTE Anne Laure
  29   FLEURETTE Anne Laure 1405 F SenF FRA OCC 2 29½ 1349
1 B > 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
2 N 0 16 f GERARD Nicolas 2182 F SenM FRA NOR 35 2001
3 B 0 15   VDV Jean-Marc 1905 F SenM FRA OCC 35½ 1880
4 B 0 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
5 N 1 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
6 B 0 28   ESTADIEU Bruno 1325 F SenM FRA OCC 28½ 1412
7 N 0 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
8 B 0 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
9 N 0 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
1405 F SenF FRA OCC > 14B - 16N - 15B - 26B + 27N - 28B - 14N - 23B - 20N 2 29½ 1349
30  
MERLET Francois
  30   MERLET Francois 1381 F SepM FRA OCC 0 30 967
1 N 0 12   BERTHELOT Nathan 1981 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37½ 2086
2 B 0 26   BRUN Michel 1585 F CadM FRA PAC 3 27½ 1512
3 N 0 20   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1660 F MinM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1675
4 N 0 27   MOREAU Philippe 1631 F SepM FRA OCC 3 27 1462
5 B 0 25   DALOZ Mateo 1553 F CadM FRA OCC 32 1630
6 B 0 14   BEDUE Julien 2014 F SenM FRA OCC 5 32 1947
7 N 0 23   VERVELLE Sebastien 1812 F SenM FRA HDF 4 28 1585
8 B 0 21   GACHON Alban 1537 F PupM FRA PAC 4 32 1679
9 N 0 22   GUAZZETTI Loic 1491 F CadM FRA PAC 4 29 1619
1381 F SepM FRA OCC - 12N - 26B - 20N - 27N - 25B - 14B - 23N - 21B - 22N 0 30 967